FUTBOL 11 INFANTIL LIGA A 2019 2020 GRUPO 2
PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J FECHA LOCAL R VISITANTE   LOCAL R VISITANTE FECHA J
1 19/10/2019 SD ZAMUDIO 06  2 2 INFANTIL TXORIERRI   INFANTIL TXORIERRI 0 5 SD ZAMUDIO 06  01/02/2020 12
2 26/10/2019 INFANTIL TXORIERRI 1 4 MSC GATIKA   MSC GATIKA 6 0 INFANTIL TXORIERRI 08/02/2020 13
3 09/11/2019 URDULIZ 06 3 1 INFANTIL TXORIERRI   INFANTIL TXORIERRI 0 6 URDULIZ 06 15/02/2020 14
4 16/11/2019 INFANTIL TXORIERRI 4 3 LAURO A   LAURO A 7 0 INFANTIL TXORIERRI 22/02/2020 15
5 23/11/2019 CD MUNGIA ELGEZABAL 06 7 2 INFANTIL TXORIERRI   INFANTIL TXORIERRI 0 1 CD MUNGIA ELGEZABAL 06 29/02/2020 16
6 30/11/2019 INFANTIL TXORIERRI 1 3 GETXO FF 06 A   GETXO FF 06 A 8 1 INFANTIL TXORIERRI 07/03/2020 17
7 14/12/2019 URDANETA A 2 1 INFANTIL TXORIERRI   INFANTIL TXORIERRI     URDANETA A 14/03/2020 18
8 21/12/2019 INFANTIL TXORIERRI - - DESCANSA   DESCANSA - - INFANTIL TXORIERRI 21/03/2020 19
9 11/01/2020 INFANTIL TXORIERRI 2 4 ASKARTZA A   ASKARTZA A     INFANTIL TXORIERRI 28/03/2020 20
10 18/01/2020 CD DERIO ARTEAGA 06 8 1 INFANTIL TXORIERRI   INFANTIL TXORIERRI     CD DERIO ARTEAGA 06 04/04/2020 21
11 25/01/2020 INFANTIL TXORIERRI 2 2 GAZTELUETA A   GAZTELUETA A     INFANTIL TXORIERRI 25/04/2020 22

CLASIFICACION

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 URDULIZ 06 16 5 3 0 6 2 0 55 15 38
2 ASKARTZA A 16 2 1 5 7 1 0 54 31 29
3 CDMUNGIA ELGEZABAL 06 15 5 1 2 4 1 2 39 18 29
4 CD DERIO ARTEAGA 06 15 5 1 1 4 1 3 38 20 29
5 MSC GATIKA 16 3 3 2 5 0 3 39 24 27
6 URDANETA A 15 5 1 2 3 2 2 36 28 27
7 SD ZAMUDIO 06 15 3 2 2 4 2 2 40 41 25
8 GETXO FUTBOLA FUNDAZIOA 06A 15 3 0 5 3 1 3 33 31 19
9 LAURO A 16 2 1 5 1 1 6 24 44 11
10 ERANDIO INFANTIL TXORIERRI 16 1 1 6 0 1 7 18 71 5
11 GAZTELUETA A 15 0 0 7 0 2 6 24 77 2



 


FUTBOL 11 INFANTIL LIGA B 2019 2020 GRUPO 1
PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J FECHA LOCAL R VISITANTE   LOCAL R VISITANTE FECHA J
1 26/10/2019 ZAZPI LANDA B 0 5 INFANTIL ATEGORRI   INFANTIL ATEGORRI 4 4 ZAZPI LANDA B 01/02/2020 10
2 09/11/2019 INFANTIL ATEGORRI 2 5 LICEO FRANCES 06-07   LICEO FRANCES 06-07 3 2 INFANTIL ATEGORRI 08/02/2020 11
3 16/11/2019 AD ESCOLAPIOS 06-07 3 1 INFANTIL ATEGORRI   INFANTIL ATEGORRI 2 1 AD ESCOLAPIOS 06-07 15/02/2020 12
4 23/11/2019 INFANTIL ATEGORRI 0 5 ITURRIGORRI 2006   ITURRIGORRI 2006 10 0 INFANTIL ATEGORRI 29/02/2020 13
5 30/11/2019 ZORROTZA FC 1 5 INFANTIL ATEGORRI   INFANTIL ATEGORRI 10 0 ZORROTZA FC 07/03/2020 14
6 14/12/2019 INFANTIL ATEGORRI - - DESCANSA   DESCANSA - - INFANTIL ATEGORRI 14/03/2020 15
7 11/01/2020 INFANTIL ATEGORRI 3 0 ZALLA UC UBIETA   ZALLA UC UBIETA     INFANTIL ATEGORRI 21/03/2020 16
8 18/01/2020 BALMASEDA 06-07 KOLITZA 5 2 INFANTIL ATEGORRI   INFANTIL ATEGORRI     BALMASEDA 06-07 KOLITZA 28/03/2020 17
9 25/01/2020 INFANTIL ATEGORRI 2 2 ITUGARPE 06-07   ITUGARPE 06-07     INFANTIL ATEGORRI 04/04/2020 18

 

CLASIFICACION

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 ITURRIGORRI 2006 12 6 0 0 6 0 0 88 8 36
2 LICEO FRANCÉS DE BILBAO 06-07 13 6 0 0 6 0 1 83 27 36
3 BALMASEDA 2006-2007 KOLITZA 12 2 0 4 5 0 1 39 27 21
4 AD ESCOLAPIOS 06-07 13 3 1 2 3 1 3 35 34 20
5 ERANDIO INFANTIL ATEGORRI 13 3 2 2 2 0 4 38 39 17
6 ITUGARPE 06-07 12 2 2 2 2 1 3 32 38 15
7 ZAZPI LANDA B 12 2 0 4 2 1 3 34 33 13
8 ZALLA UC UBIETA 13 1 0 6 0 1 5 8 79 4
9 ZORROTZA FC 12 0 0 6 0 1 5 10 82 1