FUTBOL 11 INFANTIL LIGA A 2018 2019 GRUPO 1
PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J FECHA LOCAL R VISITANTE   LOCAL R VISITANTE FECHA J
1 20/10/2018 ERANDIO INFANTIL 05 2 2 URDULIZ 05   URDULIZ 05     ERANDIO INFANTIL 05 02/02/2019 12
2 27/10/2018 GATIKA KTB 3 1 ERANDIO INFANTIL 05   ERANDIO INFANTIL 05     GATIKA KTB 09/02/2019 13
3 03/11/2018 ERANDIO INFANTIL 05 6 0 ITZUBALTZETA   ITZUBALTZETA     ERANDIO INFANTIL 05 16/02/2019 14
4 10/11/2018 ATHLETIC CLUB - FEM.  5 1 ERANDIO INFANTIL 05   ERANDIO INFANTIL 05     ATHLETIC CLUB - FEM.  23/02/2019 15
5 17/11/2018 ERANDIO INFANTIL 05 1 5 UGERAGA 05   UGERAGA 05     ERANDIO INFANTIL 05 02/03/2019 16
6 24/11/2018 LAGUN ARTEA 05 C  0 0 ERANDIO INFANTIL 05   ERANDIO INFANTIL 05     LAGUN ARTEA 05 C  09/03/2019 17
7 01/12/2018 SD GERNIKA CLUB A 05  9 2 ERANDIO INFANTIL 05   ERANDIO INFANTIL 05     SD GERNIKA CLUB A 05  16/03/2019 18
8 15/12/2018 ERANDIO INFANTIL 05     GETXO FUTBOLA 05A   GETXO FUTBOLA 05A     ERANDIO INFANTIL 05 23/03/2019 19
9 12/01/2019 ASKARTZA A     ERANDIO INFANTIL 05   ERANDIO INFANTIL 05     ASKARTZA A 30/03/2019 20
10 19/01/2019 ERANDIO INFANTIL 05     LUMO   LUMO     ERANDIO INFANTIL 05 06/04/2019 21
11 26/01/2019 ERANDIO INFANTIL 05     DESCANSA   DESCANSA     ERANDIO INFANTIL 05 13/04/2019 22

 

CLASIFICACION

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 UGERAGA 05 7 2 1 0 4 0 0 32 10 19
2 GETXO FUTBOLA 05A 6 2 1 0 2 1 0 25 7 14
3 LAGUN ARTEA 05 C 7 2 1 0 2 0 2 15 8 13
4 LUMO 6 2 0 1 2 0 1 16 9 12
5 URDULIZ 05 6 1 2 1 1 1 0 11 13 9
6 SD GERNIKA CLUB A 05 6 2 0 2 0 1 1 17 13 7
7 ATHLETIC CLUB - FEM. 7 1 0 2 1 1 2 13 13 7
8 ASKARTZA A 6 0 1 3 2 0 0 12 12 7
9 ERANDIO INFANTIL 2005 7 1 1 1 0 1 3 13 24 5
10 GATIKA K.T B 6 1 0 1 0 1 3 7 22 4
11 ITZUBALTZETA 6 0 0 3 0 1 2 3 33 1



FUTBOL 11 INFANTIL LIGA B 2018 2019 GRUPO 7
PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J FECHA LOCAL R VISITANTE   LOCAL R VISITANTE FECHA J
1 20/10/2018 UGERAGA 06 1 6 ERANDIO INFANTIL 06   ERANDIO INFANTIL 06     UGERAGA 06 09/02/2019 12
2 27/10/2018 ERANDIO INFANTIL 06 6 1 LAGUN ARTEA 06 C   LAGUN ARTEA 06 C     ERANDIO INFANTIL 06 16/02/2019 13
3 10/11/2018 DESCANSA 0 0 ERANDIO INFANTIL 06   ERANDIO INFANTIL 06 0 0 DESCANSA 23/02/2019 14
4 17/11/2018 ERANDIO INFANTIL 06 5 0 SD GERNIKA CLUB B 06   SD GERNIKA CLUB B 06     ERANDIO INFANTIL 06 09/03/2019 15
5 24/11/2018 ERANDIO INFANTIL 06 3 3 GETXO FUTBOLA 06B   GETXO FUTBOLA 06B     ERANDIO INFANTIL 06 16/03/2019 16
6 01/12/2018 BERMEO 06B  2 2 ERANDIO INFANTIL 06   ERANDIO INFANTIL 06     BERMEO 06B  23/03/2019 17
7 15/12/2018 ERANDIO INFANTIL 06     BERANGO FT B   BERANGO FT B     ERANDIO INFANTIL 06 30/03/2019 18
8 12/01/2019 LAURO IKASTOLA C      ERANDIO INFANTIL 06   ERANDIO INFANTIL 06     LAURO IKASTOLA C  06/04/2019 19
9 19/01/2019 ERANDIO INFANTIL 06     CD MUNGIA 06 MENDI   CD MUNGIA 06 MENDI     ERANDIO INFANTIL 06 13/04/2019 20
10 26/01/2019 ETXEBARRI 06B      ERANDIO INFANTIL 06   ERANDIO INFANTIL 06     ETXEBARRI 06B  04/05/2019 21
11 02/02/2019 ERANDIO INFANTIL 06     SONDIKA 06   SONDIKA 06     ERANDIO INFANTIL 06 11/05/2019 22

 

CLASIFICACION

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 SONDIKA 06 6 3 0 0 3 0 0 34 5 18
2 ERANDIO INFANTIL 2006 5 2 1 0 1 1 0 22 7 11
3 ETXEBARRI 06B 6 0 2 1 3 0 0 15 13 11
4 BERANGO FT B 5 1 0 1 2 0 1 22 11 9
5 BERMEO 06B 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 18 14 8
6 GETXO FUTBOLA 06B 5 2 0 0 0 1 2 13 19 7
7 LAGUN ARTEA 06 C 5 1 0 1 1 0 2 15 19 6
8 UGERAGA 06 6 1 0 2 1 0 2 14 31 6
9 SD GERNIKA CLUB B 06 5 1 1 1 0 0 2 4 13 4
10 LAURO IKASTOLA C 6 0 1 2 0 1 2 12 20 2
11 CD MUNGIA 06 MENDI 6 0 0 3 0 2 1 7 24 2