LIGAS BENJAMÍN 2018 2019

 

 

FÚTBOL 7 BENJAMÍN LIGA A 2018 2019 Grupo 2
PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J FECHA LOCAL R VISITANTE   LOCAL R VISITANTE FECHA J
1 10/11/2018 ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI  7 0 LAGUN ARTEA 09 B   LAGUN ARTEA 09 B     ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI  09/02/2019 10
2 17/11/2018 SANTURTZI K.E. 09 A  3 4 ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      SANTURTZI K.E. 09 A  16/02/2019 11
3 24/11/2018 ASTRABUDUAKO 09A  7 3 ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      ASTRABUDUAKO 09A  23/02/2019 12
4 01/12/2018 ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI  3 2 SD SAN PEDRO   SD SAN PEDRO     ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI  09/03/2019 13
5 15/12/2018 GURUTZETA KFT 09 ZURIA      ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      GURUTZETA KFT 09 ZURIA  23/03/2019 14
6 12/01/2019 ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      URDANETA A   URDANETA A     ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI  30/03/2019 15
7 19/01/2019 RETUERTO SPORT 09 B      ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      RETUERTO SPORT 09 B  06/04/2019 16
8 26/01/2019 ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      BARAKALDO CF 09B   BARAKALDO CF 09B     ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI  13/04/2019 17
9 02/02/2019 GAZTEAK C.F. B      ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      GAZTEAK C.F. B  04/05/2019 18

 

CLASIFICACION

 

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 ASTRABUDUAKO 09A 4 1 1 0 2 0 0 22 8 10
2 GURUTZETA KFT 2009 ZURIA 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 15 7 9
3 ERANDIO 2009 TXORIERRI 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 17 12 9
4 SD SAN PEDRO 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 11 13 6
5 RETUERTO SPORT 09 B 4 0 1 1 1 1 0 11 12 5
6 BARAKALDO CF 09B 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 5 10 4
7 LAGUN ARTEA 09 B 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 10 16 4
8 GAZTEAK C.F. B 4 0 0 2 1 0 1 7 13 3
9 URDANETA A 4 0 1 1 0 1 1 7 10 2
10 SANTURTZI K.E. 09 A 4 0 0 2 0 1 1 14 18 1


 

FÚTBOL 7 BENJAMÍN LIGA B 2018 2019 Grupo 2
PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J FECHA LOCAL R VISITANTE   LOCAL R VISITANTE FECHA J
1 10/11/2018 ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI  6 0 GETXO FUTBOLA 09C   GETXO FUTBOLA 09C     ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI  09/02/2019 10
2 17/11/2018 CD DERIO ARTEAGA A  9 1 ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI    ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI      CD DERIO ARTEAGA A  16/02/2019 11
3 24/11/2018 ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI  5 2 ASKARTZA A   ASKARTZA A     ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI  23/02/2019 12
4 01/12/2018 MUNABE GORBEA  5 6 ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI    ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI      MUNABE GORBEA  09/03/2019 13
5 15/12/2018 TXANTXARRENE A      ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI    ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI      TXANTXARRENE A  23/03/2019 14
6 12/01/2019 ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI       SAN NIKOLAS F4    SAN NIKOLAS F4     ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI  30/03/2019 15
7 19/01/2019 URITARRA K.T.      ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI    ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI      URITARRA K.T.  06/04/2019 16
8 26/01/2019 ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI      ASTRABUDUAKO 09C   ASTRABUDUAKO 09C     ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI  13/04/2019 17
9 02/02/2019 SD ZAMUDIO 09      ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI    ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI      SD ZAMUDIO 09  04/05/2019 18

 

CLASIFICACION

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 CD DERIO ARTEAGA A 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 32 8 12
2 ERANDIO 2009 ATEGORRI 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 18 16 9
3 ASTRABUDUAKO 09C 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 23 14 7
4 SAN NIKOLAS F4 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 17 12 7
5 ASKARTZA A 4 1 1 0 1 0 1 14 12 7
6 SD ZAMUDIO 09 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 24 18 6
7 TXANTXARRENE A 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 14 18 4
8 MUNABE GORBEA 4 0 0 2 1 0 1 18 21 3
9 GETXO FUTBOLA 09C 4 0 0 2 1 0 1 12 19 3
10 URITARRA K.T. 4 0 0 2 0 0 2 5 39 0

 


 

FÚTBOL 7 BENJAMÍN LIGA B 2018 2019 Grupo 13
PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J FECHA LOCAL R VISITANTE   LOCAL R VISITANTE FECHA J
1 10/11/2018 C.F. ZUAZO 10A  1 0 ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI   ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     C.F. ZUAZO 10A  09/02/2019 10
2 17/11/2018 ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI 7 3 GETXO FUTBOLA 10C    GETXO FUTBOLA 10C     ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI 16/02/2019 11
3 24/11/2018 IBAIBE  6 3 ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI   ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     IBAIBE  23/02/2019 12
4 01/12/2018 ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI 4 7 PAULDARRAK FKT BIHOTZA   PAULDARRAK FKT BIHOTZA     ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI 09/03/2019 13
5 15/12/2018 SD ZAMUDIO 10      ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI   ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     SD ZAMUDIO 10  23/03/2019 14
6 12/01/2019 ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     GURUTZETA KFT 10 ZURIA    GURUTZETA KFT 10 ZURIA     ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI 30/03/2019 15
7 19/01/2019 ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     URDANETA D   URDANETA D     ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI 06/04/2019 16
8 26/01/2019 ASKARTZA D      ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI   ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     ASKARTZA D  13/04/2019 17
9 02/02/2019 ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     DESCANSA   DESCANSA     ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI 04/05/2019 18

 

CLASIFICACION

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 PAULDARRAK FKT BIHOTZA 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 31 20 9
2 C.F. ZUAZO 10A 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 8 4 7
3 IBAIBE 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 19 19 7
4 SD ZAMUDIO 2010 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 24 25 7
5 URDANETA D BENJAMIN FUTBOL 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 14 11 5
6 GURUTZETA KFT 2010 ZURIA 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 17 13 4
7 ERANDIO 2010 TXORIERRI 4 1 0 1 0 0 2 14 17 3
8 ASKARTZA D 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 6 12 3
9 GETXO FUTBOLA 10C 4 0 0 2 0 0 2 13 25 0