LIGAS BENJAMÍN 2018 2019

 

FOTO

FÚTBOL 7 BENJAMÍN LIGA A 2018 2019 Grupo 2
PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J FECHA LOCAL R VISITANTE   LOCAL R VISITANTE FECHA J
1 10/11/2018 ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      LAGUN ARTEA 09 B   LAGUN ARTEA 09 B     ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI  09/02/2019 10
2 17/11/2018 SANTURTZI K.E. 09 A      ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      SANTURTZI K.E. 09 A  16/02/2019 11
3 24/11/2018 ASTRABUDUAKO 09A      ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      ASTRABUDUAKO 09A  23/02/2019 12
4 01/12/2018 ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      SD SAN PEDRO   SD SAN PEDRO     ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI  09/03/2019 13
5 15/12/2018 GURUTZETA KFT 09 ZURIA      ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      GURUTZETA KFT 09 ZURIA  23/03/2019 14
6 12/01/2019 ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      URDANETA A   URDANETA A     ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI  30/03/2019 15
7 19/01/2019 RETUERTO SPORT 09 B      ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      RETUERTO SPORT 09 B  06/04/2019 16
8 26/01/2019 ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      BARAKALDO CF 09B   BARAKALDO CF 09B     ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI  13/04/2019 17
9 02/02/2019 GAZTEAK C.F. B      ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 09 TXORIERRI      GAZTEAK C.F. B  04/05/2019 18

 

CLASIFICACION

 

 


FOTO

FÚTBOL 7 BENJAMÍN LIGA B 2018 2019 Grupo 2
PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J FECHA LOCAL R VISITANTE   LOCAL R VISITANTE FECHA J
1 10/11/2018 ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI      GETXO FUTBOLA 09C   GETXO FUTBOLA 09C     ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI  09/02/2019 10
2 17/11/2018 CD DERIO ARTEAGA A      ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI    ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI      CD DERIO ARTEAGA A  16/02/2019 11
3 24/11/2018 ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI      ASKARTZA A   ASKARTZA A     ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI  23/02/2019 12
4 01/12/2018 MUNABE GORBEA      ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI    ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI      MUNABE GORBEA  09/03/2019 13
5 15/12/2018 TXANTXARRENE A      ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI    ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI      TXANTXARRENE A  23/03/2019 14
6 12/01/2019 ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI       SAN NIKOLAS F4    SAN NIKOLAS F4     ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI  30/03/2019 15
7 19/01/2019 URITARRA K.T.      ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI    ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI      URITARRA K.T.  06/04/2019 16
8 26/01/2019 ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI      ASTRABUDUAKO 09C   ASTRABUDUAKO 09C     ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI  13/04/2019 17
9 02/02/2019 SD ZAMUDIO 09      ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI    ERANDIO 09 ATEGORRI      SD ZAMUDIO 09  04/05/2019 18

 

CLASIFICACION

 

 


FOTO

FÚTBOL 7 BENJAMÍN LIGA B 2018 2019 Grupo 13
PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J FECHA LOCAL R VISITANTE   LOCAL R VISITANTE FECHA J
1 10/11/2018 C.F. ZUAZO 10A      ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI   ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     C.F. ZUAZO 10A  09/02/2019 10
2 17/11/2018 ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     GETXO FUTBOLA 10C    GETXO FUTBOLA 10C     ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI 16/02/2019 11
3 24/11/2018 IBAIBE      ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI   ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     IBAIBE  23/02/2019 12
4 01/12/2018 ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     PAULDARRAK FKT BIHOTZA   PAULDARRAK FKT BIHOTZA     ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI 09/03/2019 13
5 15/12/2018 SD ZAMUDIO 10      ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI   ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     SD ZAMUDIO 10  23/03/2019 14
6 12/01/2019 ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     GURUTZETA KFT 10 ZURIA    GURUTZETA KFT 10 ZURIA     ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI 30/03/2019 15
7 19/01/2019 ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     URDANETA D   URDANETA D     ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI 06/04/2019 16
8 26/01/2019 ASKARTZA D      ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI   ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     ASKARTZA D  13/04/2019 17
9 02/02/2019 ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI     DESCANSA   DESCANSA     ERANDIO 10 TXORIERRI 04/05/2019 18

 

CLASIFICACION