LIGA BENJAMÍN B 2014 2015

Fútbol 7 masculino Benjamín LIGA B | Grupo: 9

PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J F L R V   L R V F J
1 08/11/2014 ERANDIO 05 A 5 3 CF ZUAZO A   CF ZUAZO A     ERANDIO 05 A 07/02/2015 10
2 15/11/2014 GURUTZETA KFT C05 1 8 ERANDIO 05 A   ERANDIO 05 A 12 2 GURUTZETA KFT C05 21/02/2015 11
3 22/11/2014 ERANDIO 05 A 4 1 SD RETUERTO S 05 C   SD RETUERTO S 05 C 2 2 ERANDIO 05 A 28/02/2015 12
4 29/11/2014 IKASTOLA KAMPAZAR 5 4 ERANDIO 05 A   ERANDIO 05 A 4 2 IKASTOLA KAMPAZAR 07/03/2015 13
5 13/12/2014 ERANDIO 05 A 4 1 GAZTEAK A   GAZTEAK A 2 2 ERANDIO 05 A 14/03/2015 14
6 20/12/2014 EKE KIROL KLUBA 05 B 3 3 ERANDIO 05 A   ERANDIO 05 A 6 2 EKE KIROL KLUBA 05 B 21/03/2015 15
7 17/01/2015 ERANDIO 05 A 15 0 US SAN VICENTE B   US SAN VICENTE B 1 8 ERANDIO 05 A 18/04/2015 16
8 24/01/2015 DOSA SALESIANOS A 0 10 ERANDIO 05 A   ERANDIO 05 A 12 2 DOSA SALESIANOS A 25/04/2015 17
9 31/01/2015 ERANDIO 05 A 5 2 PORTUGALETE B   PORTUGALETE B 4 5 ERANDIO 05 A 09/05/2015 18

 

CLASIFICACIONES

Fútbol 7 masculino Benjamín LIGA B | Grupo: 9 

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 ERANDIO 05 A 17 9 0 0 4 3 1 109 33 42
2 SD RETUERTO SPORT 2005 C 18 6 1 2 7 1 1 102 35 41
3 GAZTEAK "A" 18 7 2 0 5 2 2 87 31 40
4 IKASTOLA KANPAZAR 18 7 0 2 6 0 3 79 47 39
5 PORTUGALETE B 18 6 0 3 3 1 5 105 50 28
6 C.F. Zuazo "A" 16 4 1 3 4 0 4 77 65 25
7 EKE KIROL KLUBA 05 B 18 3 3 3 4 0 5 70 67 24
8 GURUTZETA KFT- C05 17 1 0 7 2 0 7 58 117 9
9 DOSA SALESIANOS A 16 1 0 7 0 1 7 21 112 4
10 UNION SPORT SAN VICENTE B 18 0 1 8 0 0 9 14 165 1


Fútbol 7 masculino Benjamín LIGA B | Grupo: 12

PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J F L R V   L R V F J
1 08/11/2014 ERANDIO 05 B 6 3 BOSCO 05   BOSCO 05 3 8 ERANDIO 05 B 07/02/2015 10
2 15/11/2014 ESCOLAPIOS 05 4 4 ERANDIO 05 B   ERANDIO 05 B 1 3 ESCOLAPIOS 05 21/02/2015 11
3 22/11/2014 ERANDIO 05 B 1 5 LOIOLA INDAUTXU B   LOIOLA INDAUTXU B 6 2 ERANDIO 05 B 28/02/2015 12
4 29/11/2014 EL PILAR A 2 3 ERANDIO 05 B   ERANDIO 05 B 3 0 EL PILAR A 07/03/2015 13
5 13/12/2014 DEUSTO 05 B 4 1 ERANDIO 05 B   ERANDIO 05 B     DEUSTO 05 B 14/03/2015 14
6 20/12/2014 ERANDIO 05 B 0 4 ELORRIETA 05 B   ELORRIETA 05 B 6 0 ERANDIO 05 B 21/03/2015 15
7 17/01/2015 COLEGIO VIZCAYA B 4 2 ERANDIO 05 B   ERANDIO 05 B 2 2 COLEGIO VIZCAYA B 18/04/2015 16
8 24/01/2015 ERANDIO 05 B 1 6 LA SALLE 05 A   LA SALLE 05 A 5 1 ERANDIO 05 B 25/04/2015 17
9 31/01/2015 CD ITUGARPE 5 1 ERANDIO 05 B   ERANDIO 05 B 2 4 CD ITUGARPE 09/05/2015 18

CLASIFICACIONES

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 LOIOLA INDAUTXU B 18 8 0 1 8 0 1 134 29 48
2 LA SALLE 05 A 18 6 2 1 9 0 0 74 20 47
3 ELORRIETA 05B 18 7 0 2 8 0 1 85 33 45
4 COLEGIO VIZCAYA BENJAMIN "B" 18 4 0 5 5 1 3 47 51 28
5 DEUSTO 05 B 17 5 0 4 3 2 3 54 37 26
6 C.D. ITUGARPE 17 3 1 4 3 2 4 45 39 21
7 ESCOLAPIOS 2005 17 2 1 6 4 0 4 41 60 19
8 ERANDIO 05 B 17 2 1 5 2 1 6 38 66 14
9 EL PILAR A 18 1 1 7 1 0 8 21 89 7
10 BOSCO 05 18 1 0 8 0 0 9 34 149 3

Fútbol 7 masculino Benjamín LIGA B | Grupo: 23



 
PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J F L R V   L R V F J
1 08/11/2014 ANDER DEUNA 5 7 ERANDIO 06A   ERANDIO 06A 5 6 ANDER DEUNA 07/02/2015 10
2 15/11/2014 ERANDIO 06A 3 6 URITARRA KT B   URITARRA KT B 5 5 ERANDIO 06A 21/02/2015 11
3 22/11/2014 LAGUN ARTEA 06C 6 5 ERANDIO 06A   ERANDIO 06A 6 2 LAGUN ARTEA 06C 28/02/2015 12
4 29/11/2014 ERANDIO 06A 3 4 ASKARTZA D   ASKARTZA D 9 3 ERANDIO 06A 07/03/2015 13
5 13/12/2014 ERANDIO 06A 5 0 COLEGIO VIZCAYA C   COLEGIO VIZCAYA C 3 4 ERANDIO 06A 14/03/2015 14
6 20/12/2014 ARENAS 06 B 7 2 ERANDIO 06A   ERANDIO 06A 1 9 ARENAS 06 B 21/03/2015 15
7 17/01/2015 ERANDIO 06A 7 1 ARTEAGA 06 B   ARTEAGA 06 B 0 8 ERANDIO 06A 18/04/2015 16
8 24/01/2015 ASTRABUDUAKO D 5 4 ERANDIO 06A   ERANDIO 06A 5 3 ASTRABUDUAKO D 25/04/2015 17
9 31/01/2015 ERANDIO 06A 9 2 GAZTELUETA B   GAZTELUETA B     ERANDIO 06A 09/05/2015 18

CLASIFICACIONES

Fútbol 7 masculino Benjamín LIGA B | Grupo: 23 

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 ARENAS BENJAMIN 2006 B 18 8 0 1 7 1 1 130 37 46
2 GAZTELUETA "B" 18 7 2 0 7 0 2 116 53 44
3 ASKARTZA D 18 6 0 3 7 0 2 96 47 39
4 URITARRA K.T. B 18 5 1 3 5 1 3 104 52 32
5 Ander Deuna B 18 6 0 3 4 0 5 100 79 30
6 ERANDIO 06A 18 5 0 4 3 1 5 86 82 25
7 LAGUN ARTEA 06C 18 5 0 4 3 1 5 74 89 25
8 ASTRABUDUAKO D 18 3 0 6 2 0 7 65 91 15
9 COLEGIO VIZCAYA BENJAMIN "C" 18 1 1 7 2 0 7 33 143 10
10 ARTEAGA 06 B 18 0 0 9 0 0 9 14 145 0

 


Fútbol 7 masculino Benjamín LIGA B | Grupo: 25 

PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J F L R V   L R V F J
1 08/11/2014 ERANDIO 06B 1 8 ELORRIETA 06B   ELORRIETA 06B 11 3 ERANDIO 06B 07/02/2015 10
2 15/11/2014 MARISTAS B 9 3 ERANDIO 06B   ERANDIO 06B 0 9 MARISTAS B 21/02/2015 11
3 22/11/2014 ERANDIO 06B 1 18 LOIOLA INDAUTXU F   LOIOLA INDAUTXU F     ERANDIO 06B 28/02/2015 12
4 29/11/2014 INDAUTXU 06D 7 0 ERANDIO 06B   ERANDIO 06B 2 11 INDAUTXU 06D 07/03/2015 13
5 13/12/2014 ERANDIO 06B 0 15 LAGUN ARTEA 06D   LAGUN ARTEA 06D 11 1 ERANDIO 06B 14/03/2015 14
6 20/12/2014 GURUTZETA 06 B 2 1 ERANDIO 06B   ERANDIO 06B 2 6 GURUTZETA 06 B 21/03/2015 15
7 17/01/2015 DEUSTO 06 D 8 1 ERANDIO 06B   ERANDIO 06B 1 18 DEUSTO 06 D 18/04/2015 16
8 24/01/2015 ERANDIO 06B 5 3 MORAZA C   MORAZA C 5 3 ERANDIO 06B 25/04/2015 17
9 31/01/2015 GORLIZ 06 A     ERANDIO 06B   ERANDIO 06B     GORLIZ 06 A 09/05/2015 18

 

CLASIFICACIONES

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 DEUSTO 06 D 18 7 2 0 8 1 0 107 20 48
2 INDAUTXU 06D 18 6 1 2 5 2 2 81 32 36
3 ELORRIETA 06B 18 6 1 2 4 3 2 90 41 34
4 LAGUN ARTEA 06D 18 5 2 2 5 2 2 98 48 34
5 LOIOLA INDAUTXU F 17 4 2 2 6 0 3 98 43 32
6 GORLIZ 2006 A 16 5 0 3 4 2 2 64 32 29
7 Maristas B 18 2 2 5 3 0 6 61 57 17
8 GURUTZETA 06 B 18 1 0 8 3 0 6 31 104 12
9 MORAZA "C" 18 1 0 8 1 0 8 30 166 6
10 ERANDIO 06B 15 1 0 7 0 0 7 24 141 3