FÚTBOL 7 ALEVÍN LIGA A 2018 2019 Grupo 2
PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J FECHA LOCAL R VISITANTE   LOCAL R VISITANTE FECHA J
1 20/10/2018 ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI  3 2 ZAZPI LANDA A   ZAZPI LANDA A 4 1 ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI  09/02/2019 12
2 27/10/2018 ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 08  10 2 ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI  3 7 ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 08  16/02/2019 13
3 10/11/2018 LOIOLA INDAUTXU A 3 2 ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI      LOIOLA INDAUTXU A 23/02/2019 14
4 17/11/2018 ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI  6 4 SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO   SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO     ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI  09/03/2019 15
5 24/11/2018 PORTUGALETE 07B 6 2 ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI      PORTUGALETE 07B 16/03/2019 16
6 01/12/2018 ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI  2 3  GAZTELUETA A    GAZTELUETA A     ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI  23/03/2019 17
7 15/12/2018 ASKARTZA B 2 3 ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI      ASKARTZA B 30/03/2019 18
8 12/01/2019 ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI  4 4  C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A    C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A     ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI  06/04/2019 19
9 19/01/2019 GURUTZETA KFT 07 BERDEA  1 2 ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI      GURUTZETA KFT 07 BERDEA  13/04/2019 20
10 26/01/2019 ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI  0 1 GAZTEAK C.F. B   GAZTEAK C.F. B     ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI  04/05/2019 21
11 02/02/2019 CD DERIO ARTEAGA A 4 1 ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI    ERANDIO 07 TXORIERRI      CD DERIO ARTEAGA A 11/05/2019 22

CLASIFICACION

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008 13 6 0 0 6 1 0 113 28 37
2 GAZTELUETA A 13 5 1 0 6 0 1 69 25 34
3 PORTUGALETE 07B 13 4 1 1 5 1 1 51 37 29
4 C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A 13 5 0 2 2 2 2 52 31 23
5 CD DERIO ARTEAGA A 13 6 0 1 1 2 3 47 43 23
6 GAZTEAK C.F. B 13 3 1 3 4 0 2 47 43 22
7 LOIOLA INDAUTXU A 13 3 0 4 2 0 4 36 74 15
8 ZAZPI LANDA A 13 2 1 3 2 0 5 39 52 13
9 ASKARTZA B 13 3 1 3 1 0 5 34 54 13
10 ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI 13 2 1 3 2 0 5 31 51 13
11 SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO 13 2 0 4 0 0 7 26 58 6
12 GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA 13 0 0 7 0 0 6 16 65 0




FUTBOL 7 ALEVIN LIGA B 2018 2019 GRUPO 1
PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J FECHA LOCAL R VISITANTE   LOCAL R VISITANTE FECHA J
1 27/10/2018 DESCANSA 0 0 ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI   ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI 0 0 DESCANSA 16/02/2019 12
2 10/11/2018 ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI 0 6 MUNABE GORBEA   MUNABE GORBEA     ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI 23/02/2019 13
3 17/11/2018 BAKIO K.T  10 0 ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI   ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI     BAKIO K.T  02/03/2019 14
4 24/11/2018 ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI 3 3  ETXEBARRI 07B    ETXEBARRI 07B     ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI 09/03/2019 15
5 01/12/2018 URDANETA A ALEVIN 6 0 ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI   ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI     URDANETA A ALEVIN 16/03/2019 16
6 15/12/2018 ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI 3 4  BIZIA    BIZIA     ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI 23/03/2019 17
7 12/01/2019 S.ANTONIO 07  9 2 ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI   ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI     S.ANTONIO 07  30/03/2019 18
8 19/01/2019 ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI 11 1 LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA K.T. A   LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA K.T. A     ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI 06/04/2019 19
9 26/01/2019 GATIKA K.T B  6 1 ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI   ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI     GATIKA K.T B  13/04/2019 20
10 02/02/2019 LA SALLE 07 B  2 4 ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI   ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI     LA SALLE 07 B  04/05/2019 21
11 09/02/2019 ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI 1 11 KIRIKIÑO -OTXAR 07   KIRIKIÑO -OTXAR 07     ERANDIO 07 ATEGORRI 11/05/2019 22

CLASIFICACION

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 KIRIKIÑO -OTXAR 07 11 4 1 0 6 0 0 63 18 31
2 BAKIO K.T 11 4 0 0 4 0 3 69 24 24
3 MUNABE GORBEA 11 3 0 2 5 0 1 51 23 24
4 S.ANTONIO 07 11 6 0 0 1 1 3 60 44 22
5 BIZIA 11 4 1 2 2 1 1 60 37 20
6 URDANETA A ALEVIN FUTBOL 11 3 1 1 2 2 2 47 18 18
7 ETXEBARRI 07B 11 3 1 1 2 1 3 48 48 17
8 GATIKA K.T B 11 2 0 4 1 0 4 33 67 9
9 ERANDIO 2007 ATEGORRI 10 1 1 3 1 0 4 25 58 7
10 LA SALLE 07 B 11 0 0 5 1 0 5 23 76 3
11 LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA K.T. A 11 0 0 7 0 0 4 18 84 0

 



FUTBOL 7 ALEVIN LIGA A 2018 2019 GRUPO 6
PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J FECHA LOCAL R VISITANTE   LOCAL R VISITANTE FECHA J
1 20/10/2018 SD PLENTZIA 08  2 3 ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI   ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI 4 0 SD PLENTZIA 08  09/02/2019 12
2 27/10/2018 ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI 3 7 ASTRABUDUAKO 08D   ASTRABUDUAKO 08D 7 1 ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI 16/02/2019 13
3 10/11/2018 GETXO FUTBOLA 08A 2 3 ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI   ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI     GETXO FUTBOLA 08A 23/02/2019 14
4 17/11/2018 ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI 4 0 BARRIKA 08 A   BARRIKA 08 A     ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI 09/03/2019 15
5 24/11/2018 GAZTELUETA B 3 4 ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI   ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI     GAZTELUETA B 16/03/2019 16
6 01/12/2018 ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI 3 1 CD DERIO ARTEAGA B   CD DERIO ARTEAGA B     ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI 23/03/2019 17
7 15/12/2018 LAGUN ARTEA 08 A  10 1 ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI   ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI     LAGUN ARTEA 08 A  30/03/2019 18
8 12/01/2019 ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI 4 3 CD MUNGIA 08 ITUBALTZAGA   CD MUNGIA 08 ITUBALTZAGA     ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI 06/04/2019 19
9 19/01/2019 URDULIZ 08 BERDEA  4 5 ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI   ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI     URDULIZ 08 BERDEA  13/04/2019 20
10 26/01/2019 ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI 1 3 BERMEO 08A   BERMEO 08A     ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI 04/05/2019 21
11 02/02/2019 ROMO 08  7 1 ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI   ERANDIO 08 TXORIERRI     ROMO 08  11/05/2019 22

CLASIFICACION

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 ROMO 08 13 6 0 0 7 0 0 95 19 39
2 LAGUN ARTEA 08 A 13 5 2 0 4 0 2 82 34 29
3 GETXO FUTBOLA 08A 13 3 1 2 5 1 1 52 30 26
4 ASTRABUDUAKO 08D 13 4 0 2 4 0 3 66 47 24
5 ERANDIO 2008 TXORIERRI 13 4 0 2 4 0 3 37 49 24
6 BERMEO 08A 13 4 0 3 2 1 3 43 44 19
7 URDULIZ 08 BERDEA 13 2 0 5 4 0 2 53 52 18
8 CD MUNGIA 08 ITUBALTZAGA 13 4 0 3 2 0 4 52 55 18
9 GAZTELUETA B 13 1 0 5 4 0 3 55 62 15
10 CD DERIO ARTEAGA B 13 3 0 4 1 2 3 33 50 14
11 BARRIKA 08 A 13 0 1 5 1 0 6 35 104 4
12 SD PLENTZIA 2008 13 0 0 7 0 0 6 27 84 0



FUTBOL 7 ALEVIN LIGA B 2018 2019 GRUPO 12
PRIMERA VUELTA   SEGUNDA VUELTA
J FECHA LOCAL R VISITANTE   LOCAL R VISITANTE FECHA J
1 27/10/2018 MORAZA C  12 3 ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI   ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI 0 6 MORAZA C  16/02/2019 12
2 10/11/2018 ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI 3 8 ASTRABUDUAKO 08E   ASTRABUDUAKO 08E     ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI 23/02/2019 13
3 17/11/2018 ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI 1 9 LA SALLE 08 A   LA SALLE 08 A     ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI 09/03/2019 14
4 24/11/2018 URDANETA C ALEVIN FUTBOL  8 2 ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI   ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI     URDANETA C ALEVIN FUTBOL  16/03/2019 15
5 01/12/2018 ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI 5 4 ANDER DEUNA 08   ANDER DEUNA 08     ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI 23/03/2019 16
6 15/12/2018 KARABIGANE F.T. 08 Y  0 9 ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI   ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI     KARABIGANE F.T. 08 Y  30/03/2019 17
7 12/01/2019 ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI 3 11 ASKARTZA C   ASKARTZA C     ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI 06/04/2019 18
8 19/01/2019 GETXO FUTBOLA 08S  4 3 ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI   ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI     GETXO FUTBOLA 08S  13/04/2019 19
9 26/01/2019 ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI 0 7 ARENAS 08   ARENAS 08     ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI 04/05/2019 20
10 02/02/2019 GORLIZ 08  7 4 ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI   ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI     GORLIZ 08  11/05/2019 21
11 09/02/2019 ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI 6 5 COLEGIO VIZCAYA C   COLEGIO VIZCAYA C     ERANDIO 08 ATEGORRI 18/05/2019 22

CLASIFICACION

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 MORAZA C 12 5 1 0 6 0 0 105 27 34
2 URDANETA C ALEVIN FUTBOL 12 7 0 0 4 1 0 92 35 34
3 LA SALLE 08 A 11 4 0 2 4 0 1 82 45 24
4 ASKARTZA C 12 3 0 3 4 1 1 95 53 22
5 ARENAS 08 12 1 2 2 5 1 1 48 22 21
6 GORLIZ 08 12 4 0 1 3 0 4 57 67 21
7 ANDER DEUNA 08 12 3 1 3 2 1 2 64 52 17
8 ASTRABUDUAKO 08E 12 3 0 3 1 0 5 46 87 12
9 ERANDIO 2008 ATEGORRI 12 2 0 5 1 0 4 39 81 9
10 COLEGIO VIZCAYA C 12 0 0 5 2 0 5 58 84 6
11 GETXO FUTBOLA 08S 11 2 0 3 0 0 6 35 70 6
12 KARABIGANE F.T. 08 Y 12 1 0 5 0 0 6 18 116 3